Faculty Roster


For information about the Skip McKinney Faculty Award Winners click here.

 

Heather Alfred - ArtReach

Sarah Anderson - Youth & Teen

LorieLee Andrews - Painting

Julie Ball - Sculpture

Alice Battas - Ceramics

Deborah Beam - Youth & Teen

Peggy Breidenbach - Ceramics

Beth Campbell - ArtReach

Colette Campbell - Youth & Teen

Stacey Cassell - Jewelry

Kalleen Chilcote - Printmaking

Marty Clinch - Youth & Teen, Digital Arts

Jim Clinger - Digital Arts

Kimberly Conrad - Studio Chair - Jewelry & Metalsmithing

Cory Constantine - Sculpture, Woodworking

Daniel Cooper - Youth & Teen, Photography

Derryl Craddock - Ceramics

Ethan Culleton - ArtReach, Drawing

Jingo de la Rosa - Youth & Teen

Judith DeGan - Ceramics

Katy Denny - Youth & Teen

Leena Dobouni - Printmaking, Youth & Teen

Susan Downs - Jewelry

Erin Drew - ArtReach, SMART, Teen Art Council

Mickie Duesing - Painting

Daniel Evans - Photography

Glenn Evans - Sculpture

Shawn Everette - Studio Chair - Glass

Daniel Fifer - Studio Chair - Digital Arts, Photography, Printmaking

Justis Gipson - Glass

Liz Hamstra - ArtReach, SMART, Youth & Teen

Adreia Hawkins - SMART

Paul Hayes - Studio Chair - Ceramics

Elise Howell - Studio Chair - Drawing, Painting, Textile Arts

Andrea Jandernoa - SMART

Kelly Jenkins - Jewelry

Jedediah Johnson - Photography

Debra Kirby - Ceramics

Martha Koen - Painting

Jodi Krumel - ArtReach

Lori Leaumont - ArtReach, Youth & Teen

Heidi Mandich - Jewelry

Grace Marshall - Jewelry

Drew Mason - Glass

Melinda McCain - Textile Arts

Hailee McElroy-Herin - Textile Arts

Kimberly McNeelan - Woodworking

Stephen Miller - Woodworking

Katy Newton - ArtReach

Mariah Niedbalski - Youth & Teen, Ceramics

Heather Nuber - Art Troop

Jude Odell - ArtReach

Soyong Kang-Partington - Ceramics

Vandra Pentecost - Drawing, Painting, Youth & Teen

Jacqueline Perry - Youth & Teen, Ceramics

Nancy Peterson - Youth & Teen

Bekah Pollard - ArtReach, Painting, Youth & Teen

Dianna Porter - Painting

Kenton Pratt - Glass

Jeremy Pugh - Studio Chair - Sculpture, Woodworking

Kyle Rees - Ceramics

Robert Reiberg - Ceramics

Roger Ridenour - Woodworking

Christine Rider - Digital Arts

Toni Ridgway-Woodall - ArtReach, Youth & Teen

Riannon Sanders - ArtReach

Eric Shotwell - Sculpture

R. Carol Skinner - Painting

Marcia Stone - Textile Arts

Timothy Taylor - ArtReach

Casey Tesmer - ArtReach

Heather Whitesides - ArtReach

Clara Wieczorek - Ceramics

Kylee Williams - Youth & Teen

Steve Wolf - Woodworking

Taylor Zartman - Teen Art Council

Emma Zvonar - Youth & Teen

Bob Zyromski - Photography